Group Class Schedule | Princeton Club | New Berlin

Group

EXERCISE CLASSES

We are proud to offer over 90+ group exercise classes included with a membership to the Princeton Club.

Group Exercise Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Thursday September 1
Friday September 2
Saturday September 3
Sunday September 4
Monday September 5
Tuesday September 6
Wednesday September 7
Thursday September 8
Friday September 9
Saturday September 10
Sunday September 11
Monday September 12
Tuesday September 13
Wednesday September 14
Thursday September 15
Friday September 16
Saturday September 17
Sunday September 18
Monday September 19
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Define (1) (Rose Fjeld)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Melissa Johns)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Define (1) (Jacquie Heffelfinger)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Conditioning (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Express Ride (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Define (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm GRIT (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Tuesday September 20
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Define Intervals (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Kickboxing (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Les Mills Body Attack (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Beginner Yoga (1) (Archana Kumari)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Renee Warzon)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Wednesday September 21
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Glutes, Core & More (1) (Aarika Milykovic)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Double Pump (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 10:15 am – 11:00 am Pilates (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Beginner Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Define (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm Crunch (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kristin Borchardt)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm Define (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Thursday September 22
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Whitney Ogren)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm F.I.T. (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm LES MILLS CORE (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm Yoga (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Friday September 23
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Zumba (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Pi-Yo (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET HI-YO (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am F.I.T. (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Kickboxing (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Saturday September 24
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 7:15 am – 8:00 am Ride (1) (Melissa Johns)
  • 8:00 am – 9:00 am Step (1) (Kristin Borchardt)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Laura Hotopp)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am Yoga (1) (Leslie Waite)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am Define (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Sunday September 25
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Kickboxing (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 9:00 am – 9:50 am Boot Camp (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Pilates (1) (Julie Matt)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:10 am – 11:00 am Boot Camp (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm Yoga (1) (Jenny Roemer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Monday September 26
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Define (1) (Rose Fjeld)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Melissa Johns)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Define (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Conditioning (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Express Ride (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Define (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm GRIT (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm WERQ (1) (Abigail Delain)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Tuesday September 27
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Define Intervals (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Kickboxing (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Les Mills Body Attack (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Beginner Yoga (1) (Archana Kumari)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Wednesday September 28
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Glutes, Core & More (1) (Aarika Milykovic)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Double Pump (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 10:15 am – 11:00 am Pilates (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Beginner Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Define (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm Crunch (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kristin Borchardt)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm Define (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Thursday September 29
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Whitney Ogren)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm F.I.T. (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm LES MILLS CORE (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm Yoga (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Friday September 30
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Zumba (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Pi-Yo (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET HI-YO (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am F.I.T. (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Kickboxing (1) (Matt Wilhelm)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Saturday October 1
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 7:15 am – 8:00 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 8:00 am – 9:00 am Step (1) (Julie Diodati)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Sarah Pierangeli)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am Yoga (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am Define (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Sunday October 2
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Kickboxing (1) (Kelly Drew)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 9:00 am – 9:50 am Boot Camp (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Pilates (1) (Julie Matt)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:10 am – 11:00 am Boot Camp (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm Yoga (1) (Jenny Roemer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Monday October 3
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Define (1) (Rose Fjeld)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Melissa Johns)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Define (1) (Jacquie Heffelfinger)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Conditioning (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:15 am – 10:15 am Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Express Ride (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Define (1) (Laura Hotopp)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm GRIT (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Tuesday October 4
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:15 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Define Intervals (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Kickboxing (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Les Mills Body Attack (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Beginner Yoga (1) (Archana Kumari)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Renee Warzon)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Wednesday October 5
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Glutes, Core & More (1) (Aarika Milykovic)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Double Pump (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:15 am – 10:15 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 10:15 am – 11:00 am Pilates (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Beginner Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Define (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm Crunch (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kristin Borchardt)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm Define (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Thursday October 6
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:15 am – 10:15 am WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Whitney Ogren)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm F.I.T. (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm LES MILLS CORE (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm Yoga (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Friday October 7
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Zumba (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Pi-Yo (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET HI-YO (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:15 am – 10:15 am Zumba (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am F.I.T. (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 10:30 am – 11:15 am Yoga (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Kickboxing (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Saturday October 8
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:15 am – 8:00 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 8:00 am – 9:00 am Step (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Angie Santarelli)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am Yoga (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am Define (1) (Tahnee Poppy)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Sunday October 9
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Les Mills Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Kickboxing (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Ride (1) (Heather Hemauer)
  • 9:00 am – 9:50 am Boot Camp (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Pilates (1) (Julie Matt)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:10 am – 11:00 am Boot Camp (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm Yoga (1) (Jenny Roemer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Monday October 10
Tuesday October 11
Wednesday October 12
Thursday October 13
Friday October 14
Saturday October 15
Sunday October 16
Monday October 17
Tuesday October 18
Wednesday October 19
Thursday October 20
Friday October 21
Saturday October 22
Sunday October 23
Monday October 24
Tuesday October 25
Wednesday October 26
Thursday October 27
Friday October 28
Saturday October 29
Sunday October 30
Monday October 31
  • You must pre-register for all group exercise classes. Walk ins not allowed. Registration for each class opens 48 hours prior to class start and closes 30 minutes before. Instructions below.
  • Arrive 10-15 minutes prior to class start to allow for enough time for class set up.
  • Yoga participants must bring their own mats.
To register for classes:
**If you have not set up an account, you will click First Time User and get set up.
  • Click on Group Activities
  • Click on the class you want to register for (or you can do a search)
  • Click Register
  • Your Instructor will have a list of registration at the time of class.
  • Once you have registered on the Member Login, you can also download the Princeton Club – New Berlin mobile app and use the same login and password to easily register on your mobile device.
We look forward to seeing you in our classes!
QUESTIONS? Contact Erin Frantz, Fitness Director, at efrantz@princetonclub.net.

Fitness at the Farmer’s Market

Join us every Saturday at 9:30 am for group exercise classes FREE to the entire community at the New Berlin Farmer’s Market!

No preregistration is required, just show up and enjoy amazing classes in the beautiful outdoors.

July 16th Yoga w/ Jimmy
July 23rd WERQ w/ Marta
July 30th Yoga w/ Zack

August 6th Zumba w/ Jesse and Bruce
August 13th Yoga w/ Tara
August 20th WERQ w/ Brooke
August 27th Yoga w/ Jenny 
September 3rd WERQ w/ Dana
September 10th Yoga w/ Lori
September 17th Zumba w/ Heidi
September 24th Yoga w/ Tara

New Berlin Farmer’s Market: 15055 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151


*Please bring your own mat for Yoga classes.

Fitness Director

Erin Frantz

414-525-2383
efrantz@princetonclub.net

AQUATICS DIRECTOR

 Aaron Kohlhapp

414-525-2370
aaron@princetonclub.net

The Princeton Club

MOBILE APP

The Princeton Club App provides class schedules, social media engagement, creation of goals and participation in club challenges.

Our app will also allow you to link many of the popular fitness tracking devices and fitness apps on the market.

android app button image
Image showing the "download on the app store"
Image showing the Princeton club App graphic on iPhones
member_login

Client

TESTIMONIALS

  • I began working with (my trainer) about a year ago and have achieved some incredible goals in my life.  He is an amazing trainer and coach and is very knowledgeable about so many things including anatomy, physiology and other aspects of physical training, diet and exercise that are necessary in being a successful trainer.

    Michael Princeton Club Member
  • Love this place. Have been a member for going on 5 years and have been satisfied with their excellent facilities and service. My kids love the teachers at the kids club - they actually engage in activities with them. My son has been going there since infancy and they were so patient when he was first reluctant to go. Now he runs in! Also love that there's a channel on all machines with TV where you can view your kids...wonderful place!

    Dynae Princeton Club Member
  • I joined about four months ago for two years to start. I had used the facility about three years ago for physical therapy with UW so I knew what to expect. Three times a week I go to swim classes in the early mornings, do my physical therapy in the resistance pool ahead of time and enjoy the whirlpool after my classes. When the weather cools down I will add some walking and perhaps a yoga class to my schedule. I like meeting new friends and knowing that every time I go there will be friendly faces to greet me and EXCELLENT trainers leading my classes. Before I joined I had mentally committed to the membership. Now I am physically committed! Thank you, Princeton Club!

    Rhonda Princeton Club Member
  • It's my therapy place. It takes lots of motivation to get there, but once I'm there, it's so worth it!

    Elena Princeton Club Member
  • I love the different classes and the fact most of them are free. It's nice to have variety with my workouts. I can chose a different class everyday of just work out on my own. I have also made some great friends during class.

    Brittany Princeton Club Member
  • The BEST gym!! Hands down. So many classes, weights, machines, etc. I've been a member since moving to Madison & wouldn't go anywhere else!!

    Cindy Princeton Club Member
  • Clean. Huge. They have it all. If you can't find it here you should stay home. One of the best gyms I've been to.

    Lee Princeton Club Member
  • Beautiful Club. Excellent facility and wonderful, friendly staff.

    Carrie Princeton Club Member