Group Class Schedule | Princeton Club | New Berlin

Group

EXERCISE CLASSES

We are proud to offer over 90+ group exercise classes included with a membership to the Princeton Club.

Group Exercise Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Wednesday June 1
Thursday June 2
Friday June 3
Saturday June 4
Sunday June 5
Monday June 6
Tuesday June 7
Wednesday June 8
Thursday June 9
Friday June 10
Saturday June 11
Sunday June 12
Monday June 13
Tuesday June 14
Wednesday June 15
Thursday June 16
Friday June 17
Saturday June 18
Sunday June 19
Monday June 20
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Define (1) (Rose Fjeld)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Melissa Johns)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Define (1) (Laura Hotopp)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Conditioning (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Express Ride (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Define (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Yoga (1) (Jimmy Neiman)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm GRIT (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Tuesday June 21
  • 5:30 am – 6:30 am Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Define Intervals (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Impact (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Beginner Yoga (1) (Archana Kumari)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Renee Warzon)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm Body Pump (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Wednesday June 22
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Glutes, Core & More (1) (Aarika Milykovic)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Double Pump (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 10:15 am – 11:00 am Pilates (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Beginner Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm Crunch (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm Define (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Thursday June 23
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Body Pump (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Jimmy Neiman)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm F.I.T. (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm Crunch (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm Yoga (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Friday June 24
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Zumba (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Pi-Yo (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET HI-YO (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am F.I.T. (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Jimmy Neiman)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am FIT Bar (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Kickboxing (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Saturday June 25
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 7:15 am – 8:00 am Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 8:00 am – 9:00 am Step (1) (Kristin Borchardt)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Amy Oechsner)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am Yoga (1) (Jimmy Neiman)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am Define (1) (Vicki Francolucci)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Sunday June 26
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Kickboxing (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:00 am – 9:50 am Boot Camp (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Pilates (1) (Julie Matt)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:10 am – 11:00 am Boot Camp (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm Yoga (1) (Jenny Roemer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Monday June 27
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Define (1) (Rose Fjeld)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Define (1) (Jacquie Heffelfinger)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Conditioning (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Express Ride (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Define (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm GRIT (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm Ride (1) (Laura Hotopp)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Tuesday June 28
  • 5:30 am – 6:30 am Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Define Intervals (1) (Tahnee Poppy)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Kickboxing (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Beginner Yoga (1) (Archana Kumari)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Renee Warzon)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm Body Pump (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Wednesday June 29
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Glutes, Core & More (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Double Pump (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 10:15 am – 11:00 am Pilates (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Beginner Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm Crunch (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm Define (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Thursday June 30
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Body Pump (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Zack Ferguson)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Whitney Ogren)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm F.I.T. (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm Crunch (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm Yoga (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Friday July 1
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Zumba (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Pi-Yo (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET HI-YO (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am F.I.T. (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Kickboxing (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Saturday July 2
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:15 am – 8:00 am Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 8:00 am – 9:00 am Step (1) (Julie Diodati)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Sarah Pierangeli)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am Yoga (1) (Tahnee Poppy)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am Define (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Sunday July 3
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Kickboxing (1) (Kelly Drew)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 9:00 am – 9:50 am Boot Camp (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Pilates (1) (Julie Matt)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:10 am – 11:00 am Boot Camp (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Monday July 4
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:00 am – 8:45 am Ride (1) (Laura Hotopp)
  • 8:00 am – 8:45 am Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Define (1) (Rose Fjeld)
  • 9:00 am – 9:45 am Yoga (1) (Jimmy Neiman)
  • 9:15 am – 10:15 am Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Ride (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 10:30 am – 11:15 am Turbo Kick (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Tuesday July 5
  • 5:30 am – 6:30 am Body Pump (1) (Rabbin DeGlopper)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am Define Intervals (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Jimmy Neiman)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm Kickboxing (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Beginner Yoga (1) (Archana Kumari)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Express Ride (1) (Melissa Johns)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm Body Pump (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Wednesday July 6
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Ferris)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Glutes, Core & More (1) (Aarika Milykovic)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET Aerobics (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Double Pump (1) (Linda Dillett)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 10:15 am – 11:00 am Pilates (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Beginner Yoga (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm Crunch (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Alyssa Dunning)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm Define (1) (Sarah Tiedemann)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Zumba (1) (Rachel Beimel)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Thursday July 7
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Body Pump (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Circuit (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Meg Cabunac)
  • 7:00 am – 7:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Fit for Life (1) (Ariana Hagemann)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Aqua Zumba (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Body Pump (1) (Bonnie Knott)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am WERQ (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 11:00 am – 11:30 am Yoga Express (1) (Lori Witmer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm F.I.T. (1) (Beth Sheldon)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm WET Seniors (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm Crunch (1) (Debbie Cohen-Smith)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm Zumba Toning (1) (Jill Farina)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Body Pump (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm WERQ (1) (Dana Peck)
  • 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm Yoga (1) (Kim Wurster)
  • 7:45 pm – 8:15 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Friday July 8
  • 5:30 am – 6:00 am GRIT (1) (Rashelle Mason)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 5:30 am – 6:15 am Zumba (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:00 am – 7:30 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:15 am – 9:15 am Pi-Yo (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 8:15 am – 8:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am WET HI-YO (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Ride (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 9:30 am – 10:15 am F.I.T. (1) (Kerri Jokala)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Brooke McMillin)
  • 10:45 am – 11:15 am Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:45 am – 11:30 am Yoga (1) (Joy Meddaugh)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am FIT Bar (1) (Cathy Podoske)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Kickboxing (1) (Matt Wilhelm)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Saturday July 9
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 7:15 am – 8:00 am Ride (1) (Chris Jack)
  • 8:00 am – 9:00 am Step (1) (Kristin Borchardt)
  • 8:30 am – 9:30 am Current Conquest (1) (Water Fitness Instructor)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Tara Gerstner)
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Zumba (1) (Jessica Boll)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am Yoga (1) (Cilla Baker)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am Define (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Sunday July 10
  • 7:00 am – 8:00 am Body Pump (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:15 am – 9:00 am Kickboxing (1) (Bruce Boll)
  • 8:30 am – 9:15 am Ride (1) (Laura Hotopp)
  • 9:00 am – 9:50 am Boot Camp (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am WERQ (1) (Marta Kraft)
  • 9:15 am – 10:00 am Pilates (1) (Julie Matt)
  • 9:45 am – 10:30 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 10:10 am – 11:00 am Boot Camp (1) (Jamie Wimberly)
  • 11:00 am – 11:45 am RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 3:00 pm – 3:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sprint Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
  • 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm Yoga (1) (Jenny Roemer)
  • 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm RPM Ride - Virtual (1) (Les Mills Virtual Trainer)
Monday July 11
Tuesday July 12
Wednesday July 13
Thursday July 14
Friday July 15
Saturday July 16
Sunday July 17
Monday July 18
Tuesday July 19
Wednesday July 20
Thursday July 21
Friday July 22
Saturday July 23
Sunday July 24
Monday July 25
Tuesday July 26
Wednesday July 27
Thursday July 28
Friday July 29
Saturday July 30
Sunday July 31
  • You must pre-register for all group exercise classes. Walk ins not allowed. Registration for each class opens 48 hours prior to class start and closes 30 minutes before. Instructions below.
  • Arrive 10-15 minutes prior to class start to allow for enough time for class set up.
  • Yoga participants must bring their own mats.
To register for classes:
**If you have not set up an account, you will click First Time User and get set up.
  • Click on Group Activities
  • Click on the class you want to register for (or you can do a search)
  • Click Register
  • Your Instructor will have a list of registration at the time of class.
  • Once you have registered on the Member Login, you can also download the Princeton Club – New Berlin mobile app and use the same login and password to easily register on your mobile device.
We look forward to seeing you in our classes!
QUESTIONS? Contact Erin Frantz, Program Director, at efrantz@princetonclub.net.

Fitness at the Farmer’s Market

Join us every Saturday at 9:30 am for group exercise classes FREE to the entire community at the New Berlin Farmer’s Market!

No preregistration is required, just show up and enjoy amazing classes in the beautiful outdoors.

May 28th Zumba w/ Heidi
June 4th Yoga w/ Lori
June 11th WERQ w/ Dana
June 18th Yoga w/ Whitney
June 25th Zumba w/ Jessy and Bruce
July 2nd Yoga w/ Lori
July 9th WERQ w/ Dana
July 16th Yoga w/ Jimmy
July 23rd WERQ w/ Marta
July 30th Yoga w/ Zack

New Berlin Farmer’s Market: 15055 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151


*Please bring your own mat for Yoga classes.

Program Director

Erin Frantz

414-525-2383
efrantz@princetonclub.net

AQUATICS DIRECTOR

 Aaron Kohlhapp

414-525-2370
aaron@princetonclub.net

The Princeton Club

MOBILE APP

The Princeton Club App provides class schedules, social media engagement, creation of goals and participation in club challenges.

Our app will also allow you to link many of the popular fitness tracking devices and fitness apps on the market.

android app button image
Image showing the "download on the app store"
Image showing the Princeton club App graphic on iPhones
member_login

Client

TESTIMONIALS

  • I began working with (my trainer) about a year ago and have achieved some incredible goals in my life.  He is an amazing trainer and coach and is very knowledgeable about so many things including anatomy, physiology and other aspects of physical training, diet and exercise that are necessary in being a successful trainer.

    Michael Princeton Club Member
  • Love this place. Have been a member for going on 5 years and have been satisfied with their excellent facilities and service. My kids love the teachers at the kids club - they actually engage in activities with them. My son has been going there since infancy and they were so patient when he was first reluctant to go. Now he runs in! Also love that there's a channel on all machines with TV where you can view your kids...wonderful place!

    Dynae Princeton Club Member
  • I joined about four months ago for two years to start. I had used the facility about three years ago for physical therapy with UW so I knew what to expect. Three times a week I go to swim classes in the early mornings, do my physical therapy in the resistance pool ahead of time and enjoy the whirlpool after my classes. When the weather cools down I will add some walking and perhaps a yoga class to my schedule. I like meeting new friends and knowing that every time I go there will be friendly faces to greet me and EXCELLENT trainers leading my classes. Before I joined I had mentally committed to the membership. Now I am physically committed! Thank you, Princeton Club!

    Rhonda Princeton Club Member
  • It's my therapy place. It takes lots of motivation to get there, but once I'm there, it's so worth it!

    Elena Princeton Club Member
  • I love the different classes and the fact most of them are free. It's nice to have variety with my workouts. I can chose a different class everyday of just work out on my own. I have also made some great friends during class.

    Brittany Princeton Club Member
  • The BEST gym!! Hands down. So many classes, weights, machines, etc. I've been a member since moving to Madison & wouldn't go anywhere else!!

    Cindy Princeton Club Member
  • Clean. Huge. They have it all. If you can't find it here you should stay home. One of the best gyms I've been to.

    Lee Princeton Club Member
  • Beautiful Club. Excellent facility and wonderful, friendly staff.

    Carrie Princeton Club Member